BLACK BOX 724-746 DRIVER DOWNLOAD

Enables switching of local and remote extender pairs on the fly. Guaranteed Delivery see all. Within 2 miles 5 miles 10 miles 15 miles 20 miles 50 miles 75 miles miles miles miles miles miles miles miles miles of. From a recently shuttered hospital. This is a NEW open box item. The manual has gone missing but no worries, it is available at the link below! Has a light signs of wear.

Uploader: Grogami
Date Added: 27 July 2013
File Size: 28.17 Mb
Operating Systems: Windows NT/2000/XP/2003/2003/7/8/10 MacOS 10/X
Downloads: 73680
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]

7244-746 extra versatility, it can be USB-powered, making it easy to provide fiber connectivity to locations where AC or DC power is unavailable, for instance, field-deployed fiber-to-the-laptop. All images taken in house of the unit s being sold, except for multiple quantities where item received will be in similar or better condition.

Got one to sell? PoE and SFP ports for flexibility. Number of Serial Ports: Easily extend USB 2.

  BROOKTROUT LINUX DRIVER DOWNLOAD

All Auction Buy It Now. More refinements More refinements USB-powered so you can plug it into the nearest PC, saving on power outlets. Please provide a valid price range. In Good Used Condition. All pictures are taken in house. Provides up to 30 W per port. Most problems can be worked out if we just communicate. SFP ports enable single-mode or multimode Gigabit fiber uplinks over long distances.

All manufacturers’ warranties are void unless otherwise stated.

– Black Box KVM extender

Agency relayed this was removed in working condition. What a great way to save on a quality unit! Buying Format see all. New other see details. Transmits up to feet m over CATx or between network switches. Guaranteed Delivery see all.

Black Box Enterprise Network Switch for sale | eBay

From a recently shuttered hospital. For parts or not working. Located in New Braunfels, Texas. Enables switching of local and remote extender pairs on the fly. Chances are we have a workable solution for your component needs.

  COMPAQ PRESARIO V3500 SOUND CARD DRIVER DOWNLOAD

724-746-5500 – Black Box KVM extender

Black Box Filter Applied. Delivery Options see all.

Without the needed expertise no further testing could be done. IPrated housing is also rated for shock and vibration protection. Guaranteed by Sat, Jan 5. This is a NEW open box item. All panel LEDs lit while powering all outlets. As found in an asset reduction sale untested but expected to work. Guaranteed 3 day delivery. Plus, the switch is tiny enough to tuck neatly behind a PC.